Roadway & Drainage Concern Archived

7398 Montgomery Road Elkridge, MD 21075, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4690436

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Roadway & Drainage Concern

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

Elkridge

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

You can't see the stop sign due to an overgrown bush.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.