Clogged Storm Drains Archived

Compton Dtreet New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8105

Issue ID:

4690590

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Viewed:

326 times

Neighborhood:

Dixwell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, drain problem

Description

We were not swept yet again
Drains are completely trashef


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.