Abandoned Vehicle on the Street Ouvert

Heritage Crossing Glen Burnie, Maryland Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

4691390

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street

Vues:

406 fois

Signalé via:

https://www.aacounty.org

A signalé:

le

Description

Trailer was ticketed, however it never moved and ticket is missing, LuLu truck has been parked in the same spot for months.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Make and model of the vehicle
A. Trailer/ LuLu truck
Q. How long has vehicle been abandoned
A. Trailer 1 week 5 days, LuLu truck 2 months

Post a New Comment

4 Commentaire

  • Anne Arundel County Admin (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Mike (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Jen Gobbel (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • CaitKar (Utilisateur enregistré)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.