Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

1419 Sw Boswell Ave Topeka, KS 66604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4691942

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

93 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

81038

Tagged:

trash

Description

Front porch is stuffed with junk/trash the entire length and higher than the top of the porch. Certainly impacts the neighborhood, breads animals, and blocks the use of the front door.


8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.