Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

777 29th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4692450

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

30 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Overgrown weeds back of property at 777 29th Ave N . Against fence to alley right of way.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.