Parking Enforcement Archived

305 Atlantic St Se Washington, DC 20032, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4692597

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

96 times

Neighborhood:

Anacostia

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00385293

Description

There is a massive semi truck with a massive flatbed parked on a residential/zone permit street. it is taking up almost all parking on that side of the street


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Bruce (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.