Illegal Fireworks Archived

13099 Piru Blvd Se Albuquerque, NM 87123, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8050

Issue ID:

4693348

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Illegal Fireworks

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Singing Arrow

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

180718-002744

Service Request ID:

180718-002732

Description

From Singing Arrow park or nearby.


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.