Illegal Dumping/Litter Open

183 Bank Street Attleboro, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4694446

Submitted To:

City of Attleboro

Category:

Illegal Dumping/Litter

Viewed:

141 times

Neighborhood:

Attleboro

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Pile of trash (mattress, wheelbarrow, pots/pans).

also asked...
Q. Is the issue on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What are the items that have been dumped (check all that apply)?
A. Litter, Mattress

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...