Inacknowledge ni: Howard County, MD (Tell HoCo)

Tree Concern Kinilala

Between 10202 And 10206 Shirley Meadow Court Ellicott City, Maryland Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 539630

ID ng Isyu:

4694606

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree stump removal

Tiningnan:

168 beses

Lugar:

Ellicott City

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

https://www.howardcountymd.gov

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

tree

Deskripsyon

Very large oak tree that is dead. Several in our neighborhood are thinning, have lots of dead limbs. But this one is dead. No green on it.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Where is the tree?
S. Between sidewalk and street
T. Select the concern
S. Dead

5 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video