Codes Compliance Archived

7800 Causeway Blvd N St. Petersburg FL 33707, Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4694620

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

80 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

4627179

Description

RV parked in yard in front of house.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.