Codes Compliance Archived

2 80th St S Saint Petersburg, FL 33707, Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4694628

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

792 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

Home has all windows boarded up with several commercial vans parked in driveway. Appears that it is a storage facility for a company.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

  • Codes Compliance 6 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance 6 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Codes Support Manager (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.