Acknowledged by: Albany, NY

Property Maintenance (Overgrowth/Grass & Weed Mowing) Acknowledged

421 Hamilton St Albany, NY 12203, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11020

Issue ID:

4694754

Submitted To:

City of Albany

Category:

Property Maintenance (Overgrowth/Grass & Weed Mowing)

Viewed:

288 times

Neighborhood:

Pine Hills

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, overgrowth

Description

Scattered trash for weeks

also asked...
Q. Please provide the exact (ex: address) location of the overgrowth and/or trash and debris.
A. trash on right side
Q. Where is the overgrowth and/or trash and debris located on the property?
A. Side of Property
Q. Please describe the type of debris located on the property.
A. household trash

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.