Water (Leak) La Kaydiiyey

245 Azalea Drive Roswell, Georgia Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 1390

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

4695667

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Water (Leak)

Arkay:

27 jeer

Xaafadda:

Roswell

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

https://www.roswellgov.com

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

The exit/entry way to Avia Riverside apartments has had a water issue for 3 years. Always visible water in the road at their entryway. Can someone check it out to see if it is a water pipe leak, or a natural spring? Thank you.


Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.