Overgrown Weed growth of at least 4ft high on Vacant Lot Archived

89 Spring Street Marlborough, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 115

Issue ID:

4696088

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Other

Viewed:

303 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported:

on

Description

No one has taken care of this property since it was purchased for auction.

also asked...
Q. Location of the problem
A. 89 Spring Street.

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Program Administrator (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • Closed Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.