Streets (Dead Animal in Roadway) Archived

260 Spring Ridge Trce Roswell, GA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 121950

Issue ID:

4696377

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Streets (Dead Animal in Roadway)

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, roadkill

Description

Dead fox in roadway. Resident has it in plastic bag in road in front of the house


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.