Streetlight repair Archived

519 N. Ashley Ann Arbor, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4697664

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Streetlight repair

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

342910

Tagged:

tree, street light

Description

street light out and also obstructed by tree.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem with the streetlight?
A. Burned out

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.