Được ghi nhận bởi: Albany, NY

Tree Issues Được thừa nhận

98 South Swan Street Albany, New York Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

ID Vấn đề:

4698789

Submitted To:

City of Albany

Danh mục:

DGS - Trees (Trimming)

Đã xem:

55 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Center Square

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

tree, sidewalk

Mô tả

Low tree branches over sidewalk.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Please provide the exact street address.
Đáp. 98 S Swan St
Hỏi. Is the tree on public or private property?
Đáp. Public
Hỏi. What are you reporting? Please check appropriate box.
Đáp. other (please describe below) Please be advised that use of this system, including the submission of any attachments, photographs, or other documentation, does not constitute compliance with New York State General Municipal Law Sections 50-e and 50-i, nor does any such submission satisfy the requirements of Albany City Code Section 24-1.
Hỏi. Where is the tree located on the property? Please check all boxes that apply.
Đáp. Curbside

3 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video