Illegal Dumping Open

1 Peat Meadow Road New Haven, CT 06513, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4699097

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

477 times

Neighborhood:

Annex

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Peat Meadow "Dump Site"

Day #4 (7/20/18): Tires, garbage


New Comment

I want to...