Illegal Dumping Archived

100–114 Downing St New Haven 06513, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 106505

Issue ID:

4699222

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

209 times

Neighborhood:

Chatham Square

Reported:

on

Description

Several cut tires and trash bag dumped at vacant lot on Downing St


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.