Street Parking Issues Buksan

Johnston Pl Decatur, GA 30030, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

4699287

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Street Parking Issues

Tiningnan:

298 beses

Lugar:

Decatur

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

signs

Deskripsyon

A grey sedan always parks right at the corner of East Lake and Johnston, so that turning onto Johnston from East Lake is dangerous. if there us another car at that stop sign, you can't make the turn at all. So you end up making a turn into the oncoming left lane. please inform resident.


1 Komento

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video