Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

4818 Caesar Way S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4699649

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

12 times

Reported:

on

Description

There is always at least one car or truck parked in the back yard of this house. Today there are two cars. They are visible from the Casilla side of the house.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.