Sanitation Department Archived

1445 29th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4699709

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

31 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

4624064

Description

Construction debris from across alley at rear of property

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Illegal dumping
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 2 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.