Sidewalk Concern Archived

6220 Stevens Forest Rd Columbia, MD 21045, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4860

Issue ID:

4700283

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Sidewalk Concern

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

Asphalt sidewalk patches are sinking and causing trip hazard. Sidewalk under power lines is very damaged due to construction vehicles.

also asked...
Q. Select the concern
A. Broken Sidewalk

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.