Trash / Sanitation Archived

80 Stony Oak Drive Newnan, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1715

Issue ID:

4700516

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Trash / Sanitation

Viewed:

85 times

Neighborhood:

Newnan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Waste Management wheeled trash bin has been siting in street full of garbage for more than two weeks.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.