Sidewalk or Curb Repair Ouvert

23 Desmond Rd Malden 02148, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

4700586

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Catégorie:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Vues:

106 fois

Quartier:

Malden Ward 3

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Removing/moving the curb forward would allow easier parking, for residents and allow neighbors to enter/exit driveway easier


Post a New Comment

9 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.