Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

2096 66th Ave So Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4701024

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

334 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

Weeds almost 2 feet tall

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.