Pris en compte par: St. Petersburg, FL

Sidewalk/Curb Repair Reconnu

1114 36th Ave Ne St. Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 1670

ID du Problème:

4701638

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Vues:

189 fois

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Aucune description fournie.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Curb
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. Residential home
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No Answer Given

3 Commentaire

  • Reconnu Mayor's Action Center 2 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • CSR 2 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • CSR 2 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Nouveau commentaire

Public status changes are not available for this issue.