Overgrowth Archived

Malden Home 10 Grove St, Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4703015

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Overgrowth

Viewed:

189 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

lilac tree needs to be pruned to let pedestrians have access to full sidewalk, pls


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.