Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn Archived

72 Pine Ave Randolph, MA 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4703124

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn

Viewed:

548 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, overgrowth

Description

This address always looks unkept and run down

also asked...
Q. Please choose issue
A. Overgrown Grass

12 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.