Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Other Acknowledged

714 Commonwealth Avenue Boston, MA 02215, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4703469

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Other

Viewed:

106 times

Neighborhood:

Fenway-Kenmore

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002588077

Tagged:

bike concern

Description

Vehicles blocking unprotected bike lane.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.