Acknowledged by: Holyoke, MA

Trash and Recycling Issues Acknowledged

322–348 Jarvis Ave Holyoke 01040, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4704370

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Non-emergency Policing Issues

Viewed:

209 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported:

on

Description

Constant trash being left by the side of the road by tenants/visitors to Jarvis Heights Apts. Have reported the issue to multiple offices including mayor and management. Nothing is being done.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.