Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

1825 5th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4704677

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

this is not the exact address but before the interstate there is an airport ride sign with a phone number. These are all over st petersburg including the beach as soon as I get addresses for more spots I will be reporting them.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Snipe signs

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.