Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

2465 5th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4704678

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

36 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

another one of those airport ride signs that are all over the county. the sign is actually on a electric post.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Snipe signs

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.