Illegal Dumping Archived

26 Bishop St New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1390

Issue ID:

4704953

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

171 times

Neighborhood:

Bishop-Hine

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Two couches and a mattress have been left curbside.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.