Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

4465 34th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4705234

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

69 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

4563492, 4731202, 4705225

Description

Yard parking. Multiple vehicles park on the grass, daily, nightly, behind an inoperative vehicle that has been parked there for years. Time for this disrespect to neighbors, neighborhood, to stop. Please address this round of yard parking. Reports will continue until resolved. Thank you.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

7 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.