Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Water Systems Issues Acknowledged

2535 36th Avenue N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4705959

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Water Systems Issues

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

There draining there pool down the alley with blackwater.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Sewer/wastewater issue/leak

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.