Roadway & Drainage Concern Archived

6293 Old Washington Rd Elkridge, MD 21075, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4706010

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Roadway & Drainage Concern

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Elkridge

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Overgrown bush covering speed limit sign. Same for Old Washington down by Main Street.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.