Acknowledged by: City of Berkeley

Other Acknowledged

Oxford At Virginia Berkeley, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4706249

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Other

Viewed:

215 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000412634

Tagged:

signs

Description

The signs to tell drivers to stop for pedestrians are gone. Some of the pylons are also missing.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.