Street Light - White Bulb Open

209 General Marshall St Ne Albuquerque, NM 87123, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4706845

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

315 times

Neighborhood:

South Los Altos

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

lights burn out corner General Marshall and Copper, also light between 204 and 208 General Marshall Street.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...