Sanitation Department Archived

4044 18th Street North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1120940

Issue ID:

4707182

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

21 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash Clearing in alley- old table and dresser dumped there ages ago just rotting on the outside of a neighbors property fence.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Special item pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Sanitation 1 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.