Noise Violations Archived

100 Norcross Street Roswell, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4707421

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Noise Violations

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

noise complaint

Description

The business at this location play music very loudly after 11pm on Friday/Saturday and after 10pm on Sundays. It is disruptive to the community and the residents that live close by.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.