Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

City Park Maintenance Acknowledged

4th Street South And 11th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 27175

Issue ID:

4708528

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

This is a city owned property that is overgrown. Would appreciate it if it could be taken care of as soon as possible.

also asked...
Q. Park name or location?
A. 4th Street South and 11th Avenue South

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 6 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.