Acknowledged by: Alameda, CA

Curb Paintings - Request for New Acknowledged

1311 Chestnut Street Alameda, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4708754

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Curb Paintings - Request for New

Viewed:

87 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-07-0162

Description

request red curb, call to discuss


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Alameda (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.