Trash and trash can. Archived

213 N Street Southeast Glen Burnie, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4708803

Submitted To:

Trash/Recycling

Category:

Comment On Trash Service

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Glen Burnie

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash and recycling on ground and damaged trash can.

also asked...
Q. Are you a County curbside collection customer?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Please provide your comments.
A. Trash and recycling left behind and scattered on ground !!! Trash can damaged.

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.