Tree Concern Archivé

3501 Court House Drive Ellicott City, MD Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 608535

ID du Problème:

4709229

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree Concern

Vues:

37 fois

Quartier:

Ellicott City

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

pothole, tree

Description

Tree limb down in roadway, moved to side, needs cleaned up

a aussi demandé...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. Ellicott Mills @ Courthouse Dr, tree limb removed from roadway, moved to side
Q. Select the concern
A. Fallen

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

  • HWYS Dayton (central) (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Chris L (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Chris L (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.