Illegal Dumping Archived

1641 Irving St Nw Washington, DC 20010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4709599

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

56 times

Neighborhood:

Mount Pleasant

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00394266

Tagged:

trash

Description

table and broken glass from table


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.