Abandoned Vehicle on the Street Open

225 Franklin Ave Baltimore, MD 21225, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4710085

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Brooklyn Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

no front tires. vehicle on blocks

also asked...
Q. Make and model of the vehicle
A. Isuzu rodeo
Q. How long has vehicle been abandoned
A. few months

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.