Tree Concern Archived

5664 Columbia Road Columbia, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4712217

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree Concern

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, tree, sidewalk

Description

Tree down on Columbia Road between April Journey & Ten Mills Rd, on sidewalk and on roadway

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. on sidewalk
Q. Select the concern
A. Fallen

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.