Code Violations Archived

205 S Columbia Dr Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3495

Issue ID:

4712219

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Code Violations

Viewed:

193 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, sidewalk

Description

Unlicensed Abandoned trailer has been parked on the sidewalk for 2 weeks. May belong to Alair Homes or Renewal Design at 124 South Columbia. Please get this off the sidewalk and grass.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.