Weeds, Litter, Debris Problem Open

2610 Schrage Whiting, Indiana Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4712527

Submitted To:

City of Whiting

Category:

Weeds, Litter, Debris Problem

Viewed:

121 times

Neighborhood:

Whiting

Reported:

on

Description

yard and side of house looks awful. all kinds of stuff laying around. Looks like a junk yard.

also asked...
Q. Please take picture or give location.
A. 2610schrage

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...